Home

Rangliste

4. Werdenberger Doppel-Plauschturnier
Samstag/Sonntag, 27./28. Oktober 2007

 

 

Rang

Teamname Spiele x 2

Pins Total

1

Splitter Critter 11

2763

2

Budner's 11 2567
3 HCD Meister Striker 11 2505.5
4 Budocama 11 2421
5 Stundner Boy's 10 2160.5
6 Strike Darter's 10 2132.5
7 Garu 10 2131
8 Polo Bonos 10 1905.5
9 Opossum Striker 10 1867.5
10 Schudocama 10 1830
11 Hau de Pin's 10 1766.5
12 Surviror's 10 1650.5
13 Palastriker's 6 1329
14 Burischuma 6 1290
15 Schlafmütze 6 1274

 

 

Einzelrangierung

  Total Anzahl Spiele Durch-schnitt pro Spiel
Rang   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11        
                               
1 Gisler 166 215 158 126 153 178 230 180 168 174 206   1954 11 177.64
2 Hädener 233 167 135 175 135 179 157 162 168 149 159   1819 11 165.36
3 Gugu 161 193 180 167 137 139 158 190 170 146 172   1813 11 164.82
4 Schifferle R. 188 115 160 171 130 158 177 172 182 168 0   1621 10 162.10
5 Vetsch Ruedi 157 143 134 144 148 189 193 160 168 183 0   1619 10 161.90
6 Wieland Andrea 157 156 151 139 170 130 161 136 188 194 190   1772 11 161.09
7 Schäpper Beni 153 138 149 136 171 185 163 177 147 168 0   1587 10 158.70
8 Tellenbach Hausi 146 155 161 200 139 133 166 157 156 166 0   1579 10 157.90
9 Buchmann Dani 140 139 129 168 183 135 180 148 160 192 151   1725 11 156.82
10 Müntener Peter 118 203 152 124 183 179 122 98 182 167 0   1528 10 152.80
11 Stigi 135 144 135 138 162 157 188 127 165 164 123   1638 11 148.91
12 Calmar 166 139 125 98 147 151 160 152 170 144 146   1598 11 145.27
13 Camponovo Mario 114 223 147 141 111 152 143 151 189 110 106   1587 11 144.27
14 Blum Paul 135 137 151 191 117 145 128 144 151 137 0   1436 10 143.60
15 Parlow Marko 122 105 159 167 140 109 171 107 204 148 0   1432 10 143.20
16 Camponovo Marina 162 146 163 155 114 135 123 148 143 122 0   1411 10 141.10
17 Tellenbach Juanita 152 151 98 124 127 143 139 137 172 131 0   1374 10 137.40
18 Biedermann 113 135 136 135 129 133 164 142 108 168 0   1363 10 136.30
19 Gantenbein Gabi 111 122 102 132 173 147 165 151 136 124 0   1363 10 136.30
20 Bonomi Nick 144 103 140 127 101 112 120 105 153 133 0   1238 10 123.80
21 Schuller Doris 98 130 139 146 104 112 107 117 156 112 0   1221 10 122.10
22 Tell Alvaro 115 146 119 125 91 119 0 0 0 0 0   715 6 119.17
23 Buchmann Rita 131 119 120 114 98 101 0 0 0 0 0   683 6 113.83
24 Heinz 96 103 126 110 131 101 108 102 106 119 0   1102 10 110.20
25 Fehr Patrik 123 110 107 93 111 114 0 0 0 0 0   658 6 109.67
26 Hagmann Fabienne 130 107 96 96 110 116 124 110 88 97 0   1074 10 107.40
27 Fehr Markus 116 102 109 91 105 93 0 0 0 0 0   616 6 102.67
28 Majstorovic Beni 113 102 83 94 97 125 0 0 0 0 0   614 6 102.33
29 Bollhalder Roto. 132 98 102 79 89 107 0 0 0 0 0   607 6 101.17
30 Müntener Chrigel 75 112 75 91 120 105 78 95 103 109 0   963 10 96.30